WEBMUN Verified Certificates

  1. ALPTUĞ POLATKAN - PERU - UNOOSA - WEBMUN (8 downloads)
  2. AARON AQUINO - HONORABLE MENTION AWARD - WEBMUN (8 downloads)
  3. AARON AQUINO - UNOOSA - IRAN - WEBMUN (6 downloads)
  4. ATABERK SENOL - BEST DELEGATE AWARD - WEBMUN (6 downloads)
  5. ATABERK ŞENOL - JCC RUSSIAN CABINET - DMITRY MILYUTIN - WEBMUN (6 downloads)
  6. CAN SAYIN - HONORABLE MENTION AWARD - WEBMUN (7 downloads)
  7. CAN SAYIN - JCC OTTOMAN CABINET - AHMET HAMDI PASHA - WEBMUN (7 downloads)
  8. EBRAR ÇALIŞKAN - OUTSTANDING DELEGATE AWARD - WEBMUN (7 downloads)
  9. EBRAR ÇALIŞKAN - UNSC - GERMANY - WEBMUN (6 downloads)
  10. EDA KARYA KAMEK - OUTSTANDING DELEGATE AWARD - WEBMUN (6 downloads)
  11. EDA KARYA KAMEK - TÜRK KONSEYİ - TATARİSTAN - WEBMUN (6 downloads)
  12. FATMA EZGİ UÇAR - OUTSTANDING DELEGATE AWARD - WEBMUN (5 downloads)
  13. FATMA EZGİ UÇAR - UNOOSA - BOEING - WEBMUN (5 downloads)
  14. HADEEL AL-RAEEINI - OUTSTANDING DELEGATE AWARD - WEBMUN (7 downloads)
  15. HADEEL AL-RAEEINI - FCC - BRAZIL- WEBMUN (6 downloads)
  16. ICLAL ÖZKURT - HONORABLE MENTION AWARD - WEBMUN (6 downloads)
  17. ICLAL OZKURT - UNWOMEN - UNITED KINGDOM - WEBMUN (5 downloads)
  18. JARUCHA PATTARAWORRASIN - OUTSTANDING DELEGATE AWARD - WEBMUN (5 downloads)
  19. JARUCHA PATTARAWORRASIN -UNSC - INDONESIA - WEBMUN (5 downloads)
  20. MELEK PEKTEZEL - OUTSTANDING DELEGATE AWARD - WEBMUN (6 downloads)
  21. MELEK PEKTEZEL - UNOOSA - INDIA - WEBMUN (6 downloads)
  22. MELISA BISNE SHARKLY - UNWOMEN - PAKISTAN - WEBMUN (6 downloads)
  23. MELISA BISNE SHARKLY - HONORABLE MENTION AWARD - WEBMUN (5 downloads)
  24. MUSTAFA BORA ULUSOY - UNOOSA - MALAYSIA - WEBMUN (5 downloads)
  25. MUSTAFA BORA ULUSOY - HONORABLE MENTION AWARD - WEBMUN (7 downloads)
  26. NAZLI ECE YILMAZ - OUTSTANDING DELEGATE AWARD - WEBMUN (5 downloads)
  27. NAZLI ECE YILMAZ - UNOOSA - RUSSIAN FEDERATON - WEBMUN (5 downloads)
  28. NILSU BOLAT - BEST DELEGATE AWARD - WEBMUN (5 downloads)
  29. NİLSU BOLAT - JCC OTTOMAN CABINET - OSMAN PASHA - WEBMUN (5 downloads)
  30. ROJIN SAJI - OUTSTANDING DELEGATE AWARD - WEBMUN (5 downloads)
  31. ROJIN SAJI - UNWOMEN - SYRIA - WEBMUN (5 downloads)
  32. RUBA MEHVISH - HONORABLE MENTION AWARD - WEBMUN (5 downloads)
  33. RUBA MEHVISH - UNWOMEN - QATAR - WEBMUN (5 downloads)
  34. SAFA MERVE ZEHIROGLU - HONORABLE MENTION AWARD - WEBMUN (5 downloads)
  35. SAFA MERVE ZEHİROĞLU - UNOOSA - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - WEBMUN (5 downloads)
  36. SELIM BABASHOV - BEST DELEGATE AWARD - WEBMUN (5 downloads)
  37. SELİM BABASHOV - TÜRK KONSEYI - AZERBAYCAN - WEBMUN (5 downloads)
  38. SUDE SARIKAYA - HONORABLE MENTION AWARD - WEBMUN (5 downloads)
  39. SUDE SARIKAYA - JCC RUSSIAN CABINET - MIKHAIL LORIS - MELIKOV - WEBMUN (5 downloads)
  40. THERESIA THEOFANNY - OUTSTANDING DELEGATE AWARD - WEBMUN (5 downloads)
  41. THERESIA THEOFANNY - UNWOMEN - SOUTH KOREA - WEBMUN (5 downloads)
  42. YAKUP YAGIZ GURCAN - HONORABLE MENTION AWARD - WEBMUN (5 downloads)
  43. YAKUP YAĞIZ GURCAN - FCC - FRANCE - WEBMUN (5 downloads)
error: Content is protected !!

Log in with your credentials

or    

Forgot your details?

Create Account