Q-MUN 2020 Verified Online  Delegate Certificates

  1. YAŞAR SELİM ŞAHİN - UNODA - EGYPT - QMUN (6 downloads)
  2. MEHMET EREN MUMCUK - UNICEF - REPUBLIC OF NIGER- QMUN (10 downloads)
  3. BÜNYAMİN MAZREK - UNODA - DEMOCRATIC PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF KOREA- QMUN (17 downloads)
  4. BERİLSU TÜZÜNBEK-SPAIN-UNODA -QMUN (16 downloads)
  5. EYLÜL BOZKUŞ-ISRAEL-UNODA -QMUN (6 downloads)
  6. İREM KORKMAZ-NORWAY-UNODA -QMUN (7 downloads)
  7. ILIAD NAZARI-USA-UNODA -QMUN (12 downloads)
  8. DELFİN LAYIKEL-CANADA-UNODA -QMUN (8 downloads)
  9. BERİL AYDIN-VIETNAM -UNODA -QMUN (8 downloads)
  10. DILARA AITMAGAMBETOVA - DELEGATE CERTIFICATE (8 downloads)
  11. ALPEREN ARİFOĞLU-DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO-UNICEF-QMUN (4 downloads)
  12. AKAY - ENGİN - BURKINA FASO - UNICEF - QMUN (1 download)
  13. ALPEREN - ARİFOĞLU-DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO-UNICEF-QMUN (1 download)
  14. ATA CAN - KURTARAN - SPAIN - ECOFIN - QMUN (2 downloads)
  15. BAŞAK - TUNCER - EXPERT OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE- PLAGUE - QMUN (2 downloads)
  16. BATIN BUĞRA - ENGİN - REPUBLIC OF MALI - UNICEF - QMUN (2 downloads)
  17. BERİLSU - TÜZÜNBEK - SPAIN - UNODA - QMUN (3 downloads)
  18. BERKE BIRÇAKCI - EXPERT OF MILITARY AFFAIRS - PLAGUE - QMUN (3 downloads)
  19. BUĞRA - ÖKSÜZ - CANADA - UNEP - QMUN (3 downloads)
  20. DURU - KOPAN - PEOPLE_S REPUBLIC OF BANGLEDESH - UNICEF - QMUN (4 downloads)
  21. ENES DEMİREZEN - ITALY - ECOFIN -QMUN (4 downloads)
  22. EYLÜL - BOZKUŞ - ISRAEL - UNODA - QMUN (2 downloads)
  23. GALİP CAN - KARAMAN- TURKEY - ECOFIN - QMUN (3 downloads)
  24. GÜLİN - KAYA - NEW ZEALAND - UNEP - QMUN (2 downloads)
  25. İLİAD - NAZARİ - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - UNODA - QMUN (3 downloads)
  26. İNŞİRAH ALEYNA - MERT - SAMOA - UNEP - QMUN (3 downloads)
  27. İREM KARATUT - MEXICO - ECOFIN - QMUN (5 downloads)
  28. İSMAİL BERKE - KARABATMAN - UNITED KINGDOM - ECOFIN - QMUN (3 downloads)
  29. KIVANÇ - GÖRDÜ - EXPERT OF ENVIRONMENT - PLAGUE - QMUN (1 download)
  30. NAZ AYŞE - CEYLAN - UNITED KINGDOM - UNEP - QMUN (2 downloads)
  31. NECDET KEREM - MERAL - REPUBLIC OF DJIBUTI - UNICEF - QMUN (3 downloads)
  32. ORHAN METE - BALIK - EXPERT OF LAW - PLAGUE - QMUN (2 downloads)
  33. SAFİYE NUR - KESKİN - IRAN - UNODA - QMUN (2 downloads)
  34. SELİS - SUMAR - MALTA - UNEP - QMUN (2 downloads)
  35. UMUT CAHİT- KÜÇÜK - GERMANY- ECOFIN - QMUN (2 downloads)
  36. YUSUF EGE - ÖZMEN - SWITZERLAND - UNODA - QMUN (2 downloads)

 

Q-MUN 2020 Verified Online  Award Certificates

  1. AKAY - ENGİN - BURKINA FASO-UNICEF-OUTSTANDING DELEGATE AWARD-QMUN (0 downloads)
  2. ALPEREN - ARİFOĞLU - DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF CONGO - UNICEF - BEST DELEGATE AWARD-QMUN (3 downloads)
  3. ATA CAN - KURTARAN - SPAIN -ECOFIN - OUTSTANDING DELEGATE AWARD-QMUN (0 downloads)
  4. BAŞAK - TUNCER - EXPERT OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE - PLAGUE - OUTSTANDING DELEGATE AWARD-QMUN (0 downloads)
  5. BATIN BUĞRA - ENGİN - REPUBLIC OF MALI - UNICEF- HONORABLE MENTION - AWARD-QMUN (0 downloads)
  6. BERİLSU - TÜZÜNBEK - SPAIN - UNODA - HONORABLE MENTION AWARD-QMUN (0 downloads)
  7. BERKE - BIRÇAKCI - EXPERT OF MILITARY AFFAIRS - PLAGUE - HONORABLE MENTION AWARD-QMUN (8 downloads)
  8. BİLGE - AKIN- BRAZIL - UNODA - HONORABLE MENTION AWARD-QMUN (0 downloads)
  9. BUĞRA - ÖKSÜZ - CANADA - UNEP -BEST DELEGATE AWARD-QMUN (4 downloads)
  10. DURU - KOPAN - PEOPLE_S REPUBLIC OF BANGLADESH - UNICEF- HONORABLE MENTION AWARD-QMUN (0 downloads)
  11. ENES - DEMİREZEN - ITALY -ECOFIN -OUTSTANDING DELEGATE AWARD-QMUN (0 downloads)
  12. EYLÜL - BOZKUŞ - ISRAEL - UNODA -HONORABLE MENTION AWARD-QMUN (2 downloads)
  13. GALİP CAN - KARAMAN - TURKEY - ECOFIN - HONORABLE MENTION AWARD-QMUN (0 downloads)
  14. GÜLİN - KAYA - NEW ZEALAND - UNEP - HONORABLE MENTION AWARD -QMUN (0 downloads)
  15. İLİAD - NAZARİ - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - UNODA -OUTSTANDING DELEGATE AWARD-QMUN (0 downloads)
  16. İNŞİRAH ALEYNA - MERT - SAMOA UNEP-OUTSTANDING DELEGATE AWARD-QMUN (1 download)
  17. İREM - KARATUT - MEXICO - ECOFIN - OUTSTANDING DELEGATE AWARD-QMUN (0 downloads)
  18. İSMAİL BERKE - KARABATMAN - UNITED KINGDOM - ECOFIN- HONORABLE MENTION AWARD-QMUN (0 downloads)
  19. KEREM - SUİÇMEZ - FRANCE - UNEP - HONORBLE MENTION AWARD-QMUN (0 downloads)
  20. KIVANÇ - GÖRDÜ - EXPERT OF ENVIRONMENT - PLAGUE - HONORABLE MENTION AWARD-QMUN (0 downloads)
  21. NAZ AYŞE - CEYLAN - UNITED KINGDOM -UNEP -HONORABLE MENTION -AWARD-QMUN (0 downloads)
  22. NECDET KEREM - MERAL - REPUBLIC OF DJIBUTI - UNICEF HONORBLE MENTION - AWARD-QMUN (0 downloads)
  23. ORHAN METE - BALIK - EXPERT OF LAW - PLAGUE -BEST DELEGATE AWARD-QMUN (5 downloads)
  24. SAFİYE NUR - KESKİN -IRAN - UNODA - OUTSTANDING DELEGATE AWARD-QMUN (0 downloads)
  25. SELİS - SUMAR - MALTA - UNEP - OUTSTANDING DELEGATE AWARD-QMUN (0 downloads)
  26. UMUT CAHİT - KÜÇÜK - GERMANY - ECOFIN - HONORABLE MENTION AWARD-QMUN (0 downloads)
  27. YUSUF EGE - ÖZMEN - SWITZERLAND - UNODA -OUTSTANDING DELEGATE AWARD-QMUN (0 downloads)

Log in with your credentials

or    

Forgot your details?

Create Account